START LIST 2023
DOUBLE DECA continuous
Shanda Hill (CAN)
Alexandra Meixner (AUT)
Lia Sterciuc (USA)
Marion Dang (GER)
Tomasz Lus (POL)
Tautvydas Grabauskas (LTU)
Goulwenn Tristant (FRA)
Jurij Tarča (CZE)
Mark Hohe-Dorst (GER)
Jun Tean (Jeff) Lau (MYS)
Alfons Möstl (AUT)
Daniel de Oliveira (BRA)
Piotr Mlynarczyk (POL)
QUINTUPLE one per day
Alexander Holzner (AUT)
Margit Schreiber (GER)
Jozsef Rokob (HUN)
Fabio Spiteri (MLT)
DECA continuous
Béla Győry (HUN)
Laszlo Koti (HUN)
Zoltan Szabo (HUN)
Dave Clamp (GBR)
Erwan Fourrier (FRA)
Tamás Kolonics (HUN)
TRIPLE one per day
Magdalena Dekovska-Jindra (AUT)
Flavio Elvedi (CH)
Hildi Helbling (CH)
Eva Hürlimann (CH)
Jacky Camós Wiewel (ESP)
Giampaolo Bendinelli (ITA)
Jean-Yves Even (FRA)
DECA one per day
Beat Knechtle (CH)
Rait Ratasepp (EST)
START LIST 2022
DECA CONTINUOUS World Championship
Mark Hohe-Dorst (GER)
Peter Jelinek (SVK)
Nadine Zacharias (FRA)
Marion Rita Dang (GER)
Serge Kiffel (FRA)
David Clamp (GBR)
Jurij Tarča (CZE)
Alberto Cambio (ITA)
Mindaugas Garmus (LTU)
Tautvydas Grabauskas (LTU)
Manfred Matschke (GER)
Thomas Lagarde (FRA)
Adrian Kostera (POL)
Richard Jung (GER)
Martin Gruebele (USA)
Alfons Möstl (AUT)
Johann Wünscher (AUT)
Tomasz Lus (POL)
Daniel Meier (SUI)
Tristan Vinzent (GER)
Kenneth Vanthuyne (BEL)
Robert Karaś (POL)
Shanda Hill (CAN)
Thanh Vu (VIE)
DECA one per day
Beat Knechtle (SUI)
Alois Ruhland (GER)
Alexandra Meixner (AUT)
Walter Wegschaider (AUT)
Zoltán Szabó (HUN)
Jozsef Rokob (HUN)
Simon Perraudeau (FRA)
Goulwenn Tristant (FRA)
QUINTUPLE one per day
Stefan Schegg (SUI)
Robert Vuketic (SUI)
Beatrix Zechmeister (AUT)
Alexander Holzner (AUT)
Hildi Helbling (SUI)
Rait Ratasepp (EST)
Claudia Müller (AUT)
Laszlo Koti (HUN)
START LIST 2019
DOUBLE DECA one per day 2019
Stefan Chares (GER)
Peter Knein (GER)
Norbert Lüftenegger (AUT)
Robert Lurz (AUT)
Daniel Meier (SUI)
Károly Mindum (HUN)
Bernhard Nuss (GER)
Martin Qvist (DEN)
Alois Ruhland (GER)
Zoltán Szabó (HUN)
Konstantinos Zemadanis (GRC)
DECA one per day 2019
Giampaolo Bendinelli (ITA)
Walter Eberle* (LIE)
Eva Hürlimann (SUI)
Andrea Klein (GER)
Beat Knechtle (SUI)
Jun Tean (Jeff) Lau (MYS)
Jozsef Rokob (HUN)
Ronny Rössler (GER)
Luca Zanetti (ITA)
Zoltán Szabó (HUN)**
*Category handicap
**Change from Double Deca
QUINTUPLE one per day 2019
Thomas Brackmann (GER)
Ana Cazacu (MDA)
Manuel Domínguez de la Fuente (ESP)
Darius Dybek (GER)
Henning Olsrud (NOR)
Fabio Spiteri (MLT)
Ferenc Szőnyi (HUN)
Sébastien Vallée (FRA)
Robert Vuketic (SUI)
Bernhard Nuss (GER)**
**Change from Double Deca
START LIST 2018
START LIST 2018
DECA CONTINUOUS 2018
01 David Clamp (GBR)
02 Laurent Quignette (FRA)
03 Richard Jung (GER)
04 Matthieu Hiltenbrand (FRA)
05 Mark Hohe-Dorst (GER)
06 Ronny Rössler (GER)
07 Shanda Hill (CAN)
08 Heide Lindemann (GER)
09 Sarath Chandra Reddy Manchala (IND)
10 Károly Mindum (HUN)
11 Manfred Matschke (GER)
12 Vladimir Matveev (RUS)
13 Zoltán Pötör (HUN)
14 Zoltán Szabó (HUN)
15 Daniel Meier (SUI)
DECA ONE PER DAY 2018
21 Alberto Cambio (ITA)
22 Beat Knechtle (SUI)
23 Bernhard Nuss (GER)
24 Vladimir Voloshin (RUS)
25 Matthieu Hiltenbrand (FRA)
QUINTUPLE CONTINUOUS 2018
30 Ferenc Szőnyi (HUN)
31 Alexandra Meixner (AUT)
32 Serge Mortz (FRA)
33 Josep Flaqué (ESP)
34 Ming-Yi Tsai (TWN)
35 Luca Zanetti (ITA)
QUINTUPLE ONE PER DAY 2018
40 Eva Hürlimann (SUI)
42 Claire Smith (GBR)
43 Andrea Klein (GER)
44 Roger Stalder (LIE)
45 Thorsten Eckert (GER)
46 Henning Olsrud (NOR)
47 Giampaolo Bendinelli (ITA)
48 Steve Casteret (FRA)
START LIST 2017
START LIST 2017
DECA CONTINUOUS 2017
01 David Clamp (GBR)
02 Rait Ratasepp (EST)
03 Ferenc Szőnyi (HUN)
04 Matej Markovič (SLO)
05 Laurent Guinette (FRA)
06 Alexandra Meixner (AUT)
07 Mark Hohe-Dorst (GER)
08 Shanda Hill (CAN)
09 Joey Lichter (USA)
10 Laura Knoblach (USA)
11 Robert Lurz (AUT)
12 Claire Smith (GBR)
13 Alois Ruhland (GER)
14 Torsten Kühn-Schad (GER)
15 Alberto Cambio (ITA)
16 Daniel Meier (SUI)
DECA ONE PER DAY 2017
20 Martin Qvist (DEN)
21 Konstantinos Zemadanis (GRC)
22 Matthieu Hiltenbrand (FRA)
24 Jorge Ariel Rodríguez (ARG)
25 Ramiro Lopez Bertelli (ARG)
QUINTUPLE CONTINUOUS 2017
30 Manfred Matschke (GER)
31 Heide Lindemann (GER)
32 Ronny Rössler (GER)
33 Sarath Chandra Reddy Manchala (IND)
35 Károly Mindum (HUN)
34 Emmanuel Seloi (FRA)
36 Fabio Flauti (ITA)
37 Michael Ortiz (USA)
38 Norbert Lüftenegger (AUT)
QUINTUPLE ONE PER DAY 2017
40 Bernhard Nuss (GER)
41 Walter Eberle* (LIE)
42 Serge Mortz (FRA)
43 Michelle Echeverria (Red Zion) (GUA)
45 Cristian Menghini (ITA)
47 Per Laust Johansen (DEN)
48 Mario Hamel (CAN)
49 Giampaolo Bendinelli (ITA)
50 William Mark Blore (USA)
*Kategorie Handicap
START LIST 2016
START LIST 2016
DOUBLE DECA 2016
Alexandra Meixner (AUT)
Sarka Kolbova (CZE)
Daniel Meier (SUI)
Carsten Sacher (GER)
Bernhard Nuss (GER)
Walter Wegschaider (AUT)
David Clamp (GBR)
Paul Dipankar (IND)
Goulwenn Tristant (FRA)
DECA ONE PER DAY 2016
Shangrila Rendon (PHL)
Heide Lindemann (GER)
Robert Lurz (AUT)
Beat Knechtle (SUI)
Stefan Chares (GER)
Rait Ratasepp (EST)
René Schiegg (SUI)
Mark Hohe-Dorst (GER)
Alois Ruhland (GER)
Andrei Rosu (ROM)
Jozsef Rokob (HUN)
Richard Widmer (GER)